هیچ کالایی در سبد خرید شما موجود نمی باشد.
نظرسنجی
آیا در ایران فایبراپتیک راهنمایی های لازم برای انجام خدمات مورد درخواست به شما ارائه می شود ؟
پیگیری سفارش
برای آگاهی از وضعیت سفارش خود، کد سفارش را وارد نمایید:

کد رهگیری:
وضعیت»  
مارک ها




OFI-400HP Optical Fiber Identifier - High Power

The OFI 400HP is a rugged, hand-held and easy-to-use fiber optic test instrument designed to detect and measure the core power levels of optical signals on single-mode optical fiber without disrupting raffic on that fiber.



OFI-FTTx Active ONT Detector for PONs

The OFI-FTTx is a rugged, handheld optical fiber identifer designed to identify the presence of an active ONT in any PON network.



OFI-200D Optical Fiber Identifier

The OFI-200D is a rugged, hand-held, and easy-to-use fiber optic test instrument designed to detect optical signals transmitted through a single-mode fiber without disrupting traffic on that fiber



OFI-400 Optical Fiber Identifier

The OFI-400 is a rugged, hand-held and easy-to-use fiber optic test instrument designed to detect and measure the core power levels of optical signals on single-mode optical fiber without disrupting raffic on that fiber



OFI-400C Optical Fiber Identifier

The OFI-400C is a rugged, hand-held and easy-to-use fiber optic test instrument designed to detect and measure the core power levels of optical signals on single-mode optical fiber without disrupting traffic on that fiber



VFI2 Visual Fault Identifier

VFI2 “Red Lasers” are trouble shooting tools that help technicians quickly locate defects in single-mode or multimode fiber optic cable. The VFI2 universal connectors offer quick connection to single ferrule connectors such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, and more.



NOYES HiLite Miniature Visual Fault Identifier from AFL

HiLite is a source of visible red laser light that helps installers and fiber technicians quickly locate defects in single-mode or multimode fiber optic cable. HiLite includes universal connectors that offer quick connection to single ferrule connectors such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, and more.



MT Tracer- 12 Fiber VFL and Display

Essential tool for Data Center Maintenance - Quickly verify MPO / MTP® fiber cable type (A, B, C), continuity and end-to-end polarity.