هیچ کالایی در سبد خرید شما موجود نمی باشد.
نظرسنجی
آیا در ایران فایبراپتیک راهنمایی های لازم برای انجام خدمات مورد درخواست به شما ارائه می شود ؟
پیگیری سفارش
برای آگاهی از وضعیت سفارش خود، کد سفارش را وارد نمایید:

کد رهگیری:
وضعیت»  
مارک ها



1    2   

C860 QUAD OTDR and Certification Test Kit

The C860 is the most efficient single-mode and multimode fiber optic certification OTDR (Tier 2) and loss (Tier 1) test set. Bi-directionally certify two fibers in two directions.



FTK Pro Installer Kit

The NOYES FTK Pro Installer Kit from AFL is an all-in-one fiber optic test equipment kit. The FTK kit provides a wide selection of fiber optic testing, cleaning, and inspection equipment to enable technicians to install and maintain fiber optic networks



C880 Certification Optical Loss Test Kit

The NOYES C880 is a fiber optic certification Optical Loss Test Set with Touch and Test™; an intuitive visual user interface which simplifies the user experience, reduces training time and testing errors enabling even novice to get the job done accurately



SMLP5-5 Single-mode/Multimode Loss Test Kit

NOYES SMLP5-5 Single-mode/Multimode Loss Test Kit – An ideal kit for link loss measurements and certification testing. The SMLP5-5 combines OLS4 Quad MM/SM Source with OPM5 Power Meter



SLP5-6D Single-mode Loss Test Kit with Data Storage

NOYES SLP5-6D Single-mode Loss Test Kit - An ideal kit for link loss measurements and certification testing. The SLP5-6D combines OLS2-Dual Laser Source with OPM5 Power Meter



SLP5 Triple Wavelength Loss Test Kits with Data Storage

NOYES SLP5-FTTH and SLP5-7 Triple Wavelength Test Kits with Data Storage for link loss measurements and certification testing / reporting. SLP5 triple wavelength single-mode test kits SLP5-FTTH and SLP5-7 combine OLS7 Triple Wavelength Laser Source with OPM5 Power Meter



SLP4-6D SM Loss Test Kit with Wave ID

SLP4-6D combines OLS2-Dual Laser Source with OPM4 Power Meter resulting in a cost effective test kit for single-mode link loss measurements and certification testing



SMLP4-4 SM/MM Loss Test Kits with Wave ID

NOYES SMLP4-4 Single-mode/Multimode Loss Test Kit – A cost effective kit for link loss measurements and certification testing. The SMLP4-4 combines OLS4 Quad MM/SM Source with OPM4 Power Meter



MLP5-2 Multimode Loss Test Kit with Data Storage

NOYES MLP5-2 Multimode Loss Test Kit with TRM™ Reporting Software - An ideal kit for MM link loss measurements and certification testing. The MLP5-2 combines OLS1-Dual LED Source with OPM5 Power Meter



MLP4-2 Multimode Loss Test Kit with Wave ID

NOYES MLP4-2 Multimode Loss Test Kit: Cost effective tool for link loss measurements and certification testing. The MLP4-2 combines the OLS1-Dual MM Source with the OPM4 Power Meter



MLP1 Basic Multimode Loss Test Kit

NOYES MLP1 entry level multimode test kits join the OPM1 optical power meter and the OLS1 optical light source - providing a great kit for beginning technicians or network owners



OLTS5 Fiber Optic Loss Test Sets

The OLTS5 Optical Loss Test Set series offers end-to-end single-mode testing at either 1310/1550 nm (OLTS5-3 model) or 1550/1625 nm (OLTS5-5 model).




1    2