هیچ کالایی در سبد خرید شما موجود نمی باشد.
نظرسنجی
آیا در ایران فایبراپتیک راهنمایی های لازم برای انجام خدمات مورد درخواست به شما ارائه می شود ؟
پیگیری سفارش
برای آگاهی از وضعیت سفارش خود، کد سفارش را وارد نمایید:

کد رهگیری:
وضعیت»  
Field Installable Connector SC /APC

EKATFCN0178
نام مدل :
کانکتور SC/APC-SM با بوت 3 میلی متر

انتخاب مدل:
واحد: عدد
قیمت: 500,000 ریال
وضعیت موجودی: 141
تعداد:


توضیحات:

 

کمپانی : تحت نام Tramco


 



گالری تصاویر

Field Installable Connector SC/APC

 

Field Installable Connector(FIC) is New type optical connector to use in field. When engineers work in field for installation, maintenance, repair of optical fiber, they use it easily because it has no epoxy, no polishing, no tool.

 

Special Features

 Field installable, Cost effective, User friendly
 No Electricity required
 Less than 1 min, Field assembly time
 Reliable and superior optical performance
 Cable Tensile test complied with Telcordia GR-326-CORE

 

Specification

 

PARAMETER

FIELD INSTALLABLE CONNECTORS

FIBER TYPE

Singlemode and Multimode

INSERTION LOSS

≤ 0.4 dB (Typ)

REFLECTANCE

≥ 50dB

POLISHING TYPE

UPC and APC

OPPERATIONAL TEMP

-40°C ~ 70 °C

CONNECTION METHOD

Push - On

 


Ordering Information

 

EKA Part NO

Description

EKATFCN0178

Field Installable Connector SC /APC 0.9mm

EKATFCN0179 Field Installable Connector SC /APC 3mm

 



 
تاکنون نظری ارسال نشده است